Order by telephone 919-825-0900

Transceivers and Cables

Showing 1–30 of 524 results

  • Cisco GLC-2BX-D=

    Cisco GLC-2BX-D=

    1000BASE-BX10 SFP 1490NM 2-Channels

    : $2,600.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX12=

    Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX12=

    12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2

    : $1,500.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-BX-D

    Cisco GLC-BX-D

    1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

    : $1,300.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-BX-U

    Cisco GLC-BX-U

    1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM

    : $1,300.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I=

    Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I=

    1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM

    : $2,600.00
    $0.00
    Add to cart Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I=

    Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I=

    1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1490NM

    : $2,600.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I=

    Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I=

    1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1310NM

    : $2,600.00
    $0.00
    Add to cart Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-EX-SMD=

    Cisco GLC-EX-SMD=

    1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver modSMF 1310nm DOM

    : $1,995.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D

    Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D

    100BASE-BX10-D SFP

    : $450.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U=

    Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U=

    100BASE-BX10-U SFP

    : $450.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100EX=

    Cisco GLC-FE-100EX=

    100BASE-EX SFP (40km)

    : $595.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100FX

    Cisco GLC-FE-100FX

    100BASE-FX SFP for FE port

    : $250.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

    Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

    100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP

    : $275.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100LX

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX

    100BASE-LX SFP for FE port

    : $400.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

    100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

    : $440.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX=

    Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX=

    100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)

    : $1,195.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-FE-T-I=

    Cisco GLC-FE-T-I=

    100BASE-T SFP Industrial Temp

    : $440.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-GE-100FX

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX

    100BASE-FX SFP for 3750s 3560 2970s 2960s

    : $250.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-GE-DR-LX=

    Cisco GLC-GE-DR-LX=

    1000BASE-LX100M DualRateSFPtrnscivrmdle 1310nm

    : $1,295.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFPxcver mod MMF/SMF 1310nmDOM

    : $995.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-LX-NID-0=

    Cisco GLC-LX-NID-0=

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFPtrnscivrmdle w/NIDfunctions

    : $1,200.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

    : $1,095.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

    : $550.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=

    1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module MMF 850nm DOM

    : $500.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-T

    Cisco GLC-T

    1000BASET SFP

    : $450.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-T-RGD WS

    Cisco GLC-T-RGD WS

    1000Base-T SFP Industrial Temp

    : $395.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-TE=

    Cisco GLC-TE=

    1000BASE-TSFPtransceivermoduleforCat5 Cu wire

    : $450.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

    1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP

    : $4,400.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD=

    1000BASE-ZX SFPtransceivermodule SMF1550nmDOM

    : $3,995.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading
  • Cisco MFEBX1

    Cisco MFEBX1

    100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    : $270.00
    $0.00
    Read more Quick View
    loading