Order by telephone 919-825-0900
Sale

Cisco FPR4K-NM-6X10LR-F= – Cisco FirePower 6 port10G LR FTWNetworkModule

$34,995.00 $15,957.72

Cisco FirePower 6 port10G LR FTWNetworkModule

Compare
SKU: FPR4K-NM-6X10LR-F= Category:
Share This Product

Description

Tech Specs

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer.
  • Networking

    • Ethernet 10GBase-LR
    • Wired
    • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • 10 Gbps
    • Active In-line (Fail-to-wire) mode
    • Plug-in module
    • Expansion module
  • Interface Provided

    • LC multi-mode
    • 6
    • 10GBase-LR
  • Header

    • Cisco
    • PC
    • CISCO DS HARDWARE DIRECT
    • 1
    • Cisco
  • Ports

    • 6
    • 10GBase-LR

Additional information

Manufacturer

Product Type

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco FPR4K-NM-6X10LR-F= – Cisco FirePower 6 port10G LR FTWNetworkModule”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *